Music Schedule


2014 Outdoor Stage Lineup     /     2014 Club Crawl Lineup


*Outdoor stages are FREE to the general public* After the outdoor shows end, the best way to take in the full AthFest experience is the Club Crawl, featuring 14 venues, all free with wristband. Head here for club crawl schedule.

 

Friday – 6/20/2014

5pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Seven Handle Circus Website Facebook Twitter
6:00pm (Hull Street Stage) Dana Swimmer  Website   Facebook   Twitter 
6:30pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Judah & The Lion  Website   Facebook  Twitter
7:15pm (Hull Street Stage) Kick The Robot  Website  Facebook  Twitter
7:45pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Family and Friends  Website  Facebook  Twitter
8:30pm (Hull Street Stage) Stokeswood  Website   Facebook   Twitter
9pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Reptar Website Facebook
 Twitter

Saturday – 6/21/2014

12pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Silver Eagle Mining Co. - Facebook  -
12:30pm (Hull Street Stage) Stay The Sea Facebook -
1pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Wieuca Website Facebook Twitter
1:45pm (Hull Street Stage) Adam Klein & The Wild Fires Website Facebook Twitter
2:15pm (Pulaski Street Stage) March Website Facebook Twitter
3pm (Hull Street Stage) Six String Drag Website Facebook Twitter
3:30pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Saint Francis Website Facebook Twitter
4:15pm (Hull Street Stage) Party Dolls Website Facebook Twitter
4:45pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Jubee & The Morning After Website Facebook Twitter
5:30pm – (Hull Street Stage) Dirty Bourbon River Show Website Facebook Twitter
6pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Yo Mama’s Big Fat Booty Band Website Facebook Twitter
7:00pm (Hull Street Stage) Nicholas Mallis & The Borealis Website Facebook Twitter
7:30pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Elf Power Website Facebook -
8:30pm (Hull Street Stage) Ruby The Rabbitfoot Website Facebook Twitter
9pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Kishi Bashi Website  Facebook Twitter
   

Sunday – 6/22/2014

12:30pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Green Flag Band Website Facebook -
1:15pm (Hull Street Stage) JoceLien Website Facebook Twitter
1:45pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Squat Website Facebook -
2:45pm (Hull Street Stage) Josh Perkins Band Website - -
3:15pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Ed Roland & The Sweet Tea Project Website Facebook Twitter
4pm (Hull Street Stage) Timi Conley & Friends Website Facebook Twitter
4:30pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Five Eight with Jack Logan Website Facebook Twitter
5:15pm (Hull Street Stage) Don Chambers Website Facebook -
5:45pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Radiolucent Website Facebook Twitter
6:30pm (Hull Street Stage) Hero - - -
7pm (Pulaski Street Stage) Drivin’ N Cryin’ Website Facebook Twitter